Susan Recipes

Skinny Poolside Dip

Skinny Poolside Dip Recipe Image

Delicious homemade Skinny Poolside Dip recipe, easy to prepare and full of flavor!

Skinny Poolside Dip Recipe Image
Print

Skinny Poolside Dip

Delicious homemade Skinny Poolside Dip recipe, easy to prepare and full of flavor!
Course Main Course
Cuisine American
Keyword easy recipe, homemade skinny poolside dip, skinny poolside dip
Prep Time 15 minutes
Cook Time 25 minutes
Total Time 40 minutes
Servings 4 servings

Ingredients

  • Ingredients for Skinny Poolside Dip

Instructions

  • Follow standard preparation and cooking steps for Skinny Poolside Dip.

Tips for the Best Skinny Poolside Dip

Exit mobile version